2014 5k Run

 

 

2014 Farmington Run For the Hills   5K Run

     
 

Age Group Results

     
 

August 16, 2014

     
           
 

Female Open Winners

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

ROBYN   LOSELLE

WYANDOTTE MI

11

19:23.1

6:15/M

           
 

Female Masters Winners

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

DONNA   OLSON

SOUTHGATE MI

29

22:58.7

7:25/M

           
 

No age provided

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

LISA   BUCHTER

ST.   CLAIR MI

213

45:44.6

14:45/M

           
 

Female 14 and under

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

CHARLOTTE   BEAUDOIN

NORTHVILLE MI

22

22:16.8

7:11/M

2

LIZZY   ANDERSON

LAKE   ORION MI

26

22:34.2

7:17/M

3

ABIGAIL   KERR

TROY MI

31

23:10.4

7:28/M

4

RACHEL   HOVERMALE

CANTON MI

87

28:49.5

9:18/M

5

ELIZABETH   HOY

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

89

28:58.8

9:21/M

6

GRACE   VOLLMERT

BLOOMFIELD   HILLS MI

92

29:16.3

9:26/M

7

ZOE   DAWSON

FARMINGTON MI

93

29:19.9

9:27/M

8

AVA   ERICKSON

REDFORD MI

115

31:00.8

10:00/M

9

KRISTEN   FLEMING

FARMINGTON MI

161

33:57.5

10:57/M

10

ELIZA   LUTTMAN

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

162

34:00.2

10:58/M

11

ELEANOR   LUTTMAN

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

163

34:00.9

10:58/M

12

WYNNE   GIBSON

BLOOMFIELD   HILLS MI

199

40:19.2

13:00/M

13

MEGHANA   KARUMULI

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

208

42:34.5

13:44/M

14

NIRANJANA   MAGRESH

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

217

48:23.5

15:36/M

15

JESSALE   O CONNOR

FARMINGTON MI

220

48:54.7

15:46/M

           
 

Female 15 to 19

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

EMILY   KWEDERIS

NOVI MI

97

29:41.6

9:35/M

2

KELSEY   OBRIEN

WESTLAND MI

124

31:48.1

10:15/M

3

LAUREN   BIFANO

SOUTH   LYON MI

189

37:35.2

12:07/M

           
 

Female 20 to 24

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

MEGHAN   FRUTH

CAMARILLO CA

38

24:10.9

7:48/M

2

JULIE   XU

NORTHVILLE MI

54

25:43.8

8:18/M

3

CALLEJA   SMILEY

SAN   RAFAEL CA

61

26:26.8

8:32/M

4

CHLOE   SMILEY

CLARKSTON MI

62

26:26.8

8:32/M

5

JENNIFER   RAMSEY

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

82

28:25.9

9:10/M

6

BROOKE   PATTON

NOVI MI

123

31:44.9

10:14/M

7

TORI   LETWINSKI

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

173

35:04.9

11:19/M

8

KATHRYN   WHEELER

SAINT   CLAIR SHORES MI

194

38:46.6

12:30/M

9

OLIVIA   STOPA

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

226

52:24.7

16:54/M

           
 

Female 25 to 29

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

JESSICA-MARIS   WALLAG

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

46

25:16.4

8:09/M

2

AMY   EDWARDS

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

57

26:06.4

8:25/M

3

JENNIFER   HARRIS

NOVI MI

60

26:23.2

8:31/M

4

ANNIE   ORMAND

FARMINGTON MI

72

27:47.4

8:58/M

5

KAITE   STOUTEN

SOUTHFIELD MI

76

28:04.3

9:03/M

6

SYDNEY   CLOSE

COMMERCE MI

80

28:13.2

9:06/M

7

CAITLIN   HELGESER

PLYMOUTH MI

85

28:42.8

9:15/M

8

NINA   CARLSON

ROYAL   OAK MI

108

30:35.7

9:52/M

9

SAMAR   COYLE

BLOOMFIELD   HILLS MI

109

30:39.5

9:53/M

10

ANDREA   HANSON

ROYAL   OAK MI

117

31:17.7

10:05/M

11

MOLLY   VAUGHAN

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

118

31:17.7

10:05/M

12

KARI   HAY

WEST   BLOOMFIELD MI

125

31:50.6

10:16/M

13

LINDSAY   O'BRIEN

WESTLAND MI

136

32:34.9

10:30/M

14

HOLLY   ENGELS

CANTON MI

140

32:41.3

10:33/M

15

JESSICA   RACKLEY

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

158

33:51.2

10:55/M

16

REBEKAH   ACHTENBERG

TROY MI

165

34:19.2

11:04/M

17

JANNINA   SCHULTZ-JONES

ROYAL   OAK MI

167

34:31.2

11:08/M

18

KIRSTEN   WINEK

MONROE MI

175

35:22.9

11:25/M

19

MADISON   BOMMER

TRENTON MI

186

37:10.3

11:59/M

           
 

Female 30 to 34

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

LISA   JUSTUSSON

KEEGO   HARBOR MI

45

25:13.4

8:08/M

2

MARY   ZAVICAR

NORTHVILLE MI

79

28:13.0

9:06/M

3

CAROL   CHO

ANN   ARBOR MI

81

28:14.2

9:06/M

4

SARA   AHLERS

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

86

28:49.3

9:18/M

5

JENNY   SAWMILLER

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

95

29:34.7

9:32/M

6

LINDSAY   LARRABEE

BLOOMFIELD   HILLS MI

101

30:00.7

9:41/M

7

KELLI   BOCAN

LIVONIA MI

103

30:05.2

9:42/M

8

DARCY   SHIREY

FARMINGTON MI

132

32:15.4

10:24/M

9

TANYA   METCALF

WALLED   LAKE MI

137

32:35.2

10:31/M

10

JAIME   YAKIMOVICH

CLINTON   TWP MI

141

32:43.6

10:33/M

11

JACQUELINE   KEENA

ROYAL   OAK MI

166

34:31.1

11:08/M

12

CHRISTINA   DANI

LIVONIA MI

184

36:52.5

11:54/M

13

KRISTEN   GENOVESE

FARMINGTON MI

187

37:27.7

12:05/M

14

STACY   JITIANU

PLYMOUTH   TOWNSHIP MI

196

39:12.1

12:39/M

15

MUTHPOORNIMA   MUTHUSWAMY

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

197

40:04.1

12:55/M

           
 

Female 35 to 39

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

AMY   CORBY

ROCHESTER MI

15

20:19.7

6:33/M

2

CHRISTINE   PLEUGER

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

90

29:07.8

9:24/M

3

COURTNEY   CHANG

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

99

29:58.1

9:40/M

4

JENNIFER   WILLIAMS

BELLE   RIVER ON

119

31:25.2

10:08/M

5

SHANNON   GARRETT

WESTLAND MI

130

31:59.7

10:19/M

6

KRISTEN   DONNAY

WEST   BLOOMFIELD MI

138

32:37.7

10:31/M

7

ANDREA   KAL

ROSEVILE MI

142

32:43.8

10:33/M

8

BECKY   COYLE

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

169

34:33.4

11:09/M

9

SARAH   SHEA

YPSILANTI MI

177

35:28.4

11:26/M

10

JENNIFER   GREENING

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

182

36:37.4

11:49/M

11

TINA   SHARP

REDFORD MI

201

40:38.2

13:06/M

12

LATISHA   EARLY

WIXOM MI

204

40:41.2

13:07/M

13

ERIN   SHELBY

HOWELL MI

206

42:08.9

13:35/M

14

ANITA   SOMA

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

207

42:34.3

13:44/M

15

CARRIE   SOFFIA

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

211

45:10.3

14:34/M

16

TREVA   FAIRMAN

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

228

59:16.8

19:07/M

           
 

Female 40 to 44

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

PAMELA   ZINKOSKY

FARMINGTON MI

42

24:26.4

7:53/M

2

ANN   FISHER

CANTON MI

64

27:10.9

8:46/M

3

KIM   FIX

LIVONIA MI

110

30:49.4

9:56/M

4

MELISSA   WEISBERGER

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

135

32:31.8

10:29/M

5

CHERIE   JAGODZINSKI

LIVONIA MI

146

32:55.4

10:37/M

6

VINITA   PAREKH

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

149

33:23.4

10:46/M

7

KAREN   CLARK

DEARBORN MI

150

33:27.1

10:47/M

8

TRICIA   WILDER

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

185

36:56.7

11:55/M

9

CARRIE   RUF

WARREN MI

188

37:31.7

12:06/M

10

DENISE   OROURKE

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

200

40:29.2

13:04/M

11

KIMBERLY   HELLER

BLOOMFIELD   HILLS MI

202

40:40.7

13:07/M

           
 

Female 45 to 49

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

LEIGH   HARLESS

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

48

25:27.2

8:13/M

2

CAROLYN   MARR

FARMINGTON MI

104

30:07.2

9:43/M

3

SHERRI   SCHULTZ

BELLEVILLE MI

106

30:19.7

9:47/M

4

ELIZABETH   BRAUER

BEVERLY   HILLS MI

112

30:53.8

9:58/M

5

JULIANN   GEISINGER

PLYMOUTH MI

116

31:03.3

10:01/M

6

KIM   SANDHU

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

122

31:39.4

10:13/M

7

ANNE   CLOHERTY

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

131

32:03.4

10:20/M

8

TAMMY   SIEBER

LIVONIA MI

134

32:28.4

10:28/M

9

RHONDA   BIFANO

SOUTH   LYON MI

148

33:09.4

10:42/M

10

DIANA   MAXWELL

COMMERCE   TWP. MI

151

33:27.3

10:47/M

11

CYNTHIA   BIGELOW

LIVONIA MI

164

34:07.2

11:00/M

12

SUSAN   HAGOOD

LIVONIA MI

180

36:19.2

11:43/M

13

DENISE   CRUDUP

YPSILANTI MI

183

36:51.6

11:53/M

14

TAMARA   O CONNOR

FARMINGTON MI

219

48:54.2

15:46/M

15

KELLY   SATTERFIELD

FERNDALE MI

224

51:31.1

16:37/M

16

LYNN   FOSTER

CHESTERFIELD MI

229

1:07:27.2

21:45/M

17

JACQUELINE   GERLANDO

CHESTERFIELD MI

230

1:07:28.4

21:46/M

           
 

Female 50 to 54

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

TERRI   GREENWELL

ARLINGTON TX

74

27:48.6

8:58/M

2

DEBRA   HEMMYE

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

88

28:53.7

9:19/M

3

SUSANNE   SCHNEEWIND

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

105

30:10.2

9:44/M

4

SHARON   RINGER

NOVI MI

113

30:58.5

9:59/M

5

PATRICIA   GREENWOOD

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

127

31:52.2

10:17/M

6

LINDA   VAN HOWE

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

210

45:00.7

14:31/M

           
 

Female 55 to 59

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

BARB   CASLER-MILKULSKI

CANTON MI

50

25:32.3

8:14/M

2

LISA   HAGOPIAN

DEARBORN   HEIGHTS MI

155

33:38.2

10:51/M

3

JOANIE   WURSTER

BLOOMFIELD   HILLS MI

170

34:44.7

11:12/M

           
 

Female 60 to 64

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

SARAH   WALDMAN

GARDEN   CITY MI

190

37:41.1

12:09/M

           
 

Female 70 to 74

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

BEVERLY   ROMLA-MELLBERG

MI

209

42:57.2

13:51/M

           
 

Male Open Winners

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

OVIDIU   OLTEANU

COMMERCE   TWP MI

1

16:43.8

5:24/M

           
 

Male Masters Winners

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

KERRY   BARNETT

KEEGO   HARBOR MI

3

17:40.7

5:42/M

           
 

Male 14 and under

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

GEORGE   DRALLOS

COMMERCE   TWP. MI

5

18:21.8

5:55/M

2

SRIHARI   SRINIVASAN

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

9

19:11.3

6:11/M

3

AARON   VICARS

NORTHVILLE MI

16

21:00.7

6:46/M

4

TED   ANDERSON

LAKE   ORION MI

28

22:58.1

7:25/M

5

RISHABH   PAREKH

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

56

25:57.2

8:22/M

6

RYAN   HEUR

NOVI MI

70

27:46.4

8:57/M

7

JOSEPH   LAUERMAN

WEST   BLOOMFIELD MI

193

38:46.2

12:30/M

8

JD   GIBSON

BLOOMFIELD   HILLS MI

203

40:40.7

13:07/M

9

DREW   ERICKSON

REDFORD MI

221

49:56.2

16:06/M

           
 

Male 15 to 19

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

LIAM   CARDENAS

CANTON MI

10

19:21.7

6:15/M

2

IAN   KLANN

NOVI MI

23

22:17.9

7:11/M

3

MATTHEW   GEISINGER

PLYMOUTH MI

51

25:32.4

8:14/M

4

BRIAN   VERA-BURGOS

NOVI MI

66

27:13.9

8:47/M

5

EION   DONNELLY

NOVI MI

176

35:24.9

11:25/M

           
 

Male 20 to 24

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

MATT   CLUNIS

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

4

18:13.2

5:53/M

2

JISANG   KIM

WATERFORD MI

7

18:47.9

6:04/M

3

STEVEN   SATTERFIELD

FERNDALE MI

12

19:24.4

6:15/M

4

CHRISTOPHER   VERA-BURGOS

NOVI MI

27

22:38.9

7:18/M

5

ERIC   SWARTS

WIXOM MI

30

23:05.7

7:27/M

6

SHAWN   PETERSEN

SOUTHFIELD MI

33

23:45.7

7:40/M

7

BOBBY   CASLER

LIVONIA MI

41

24:19.4

7:51/M

8

ERIC   SCHAFFER

WAYNE MI

133

32:19.8

10:25/M

9

MICHAEL   PRUSKI

CHESTERFIELD   TOWNSHIP MI

195

38:46.6

12:30/M

           
 

Male 25 to 29

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

JORDAN   LEE

TOLEDO MI

6

18:25.8

5:56/M

2

IAN   MCCULLOUGH

WHITE   LAKE MI

17

21:07.2

6:49/M

3

SCOTT   MEIER

GROSSE   POINTE WOODS MI

18

21:12.3

6:50/M

4

PETER   TURPEL

TROY MI

35

23:52.9

7:42/M

5

SHAUN   ESCH

WESTLAND   MI MI

53

25:37.9

8:16/M

6

MICHAEL   JANICE

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

58

26:06.8

8:25/M

7

JEFF   TEBAU

WEST   BLOOMFIELD MI

59

26:17.9

8:29/M

8

SCOTT   HOLKA

COMMERCE MI

68

27:34.8

8:54/M

9

FRANK   WOZNY

WOLVERINE   LAKE MI

71

27:46.4

8:57/M

10

MATT   FRISCO

FARMINGTON MI

78

28:08.5

9:05/M

11

SCOTT   STIEGEMEIER

WESTLAND MI

83

28:32.4

9:12/M

12

MARK   POLL

PLYMOUTH MI

100

29:58.5

9:40/M

13

MATT   EHRLICH

BLOOMFIELD   HILLS MI

114

30:59.2

10:00/M

14

JONATHAN   ENGELS

CANTON MI

139

32:41.1

10:33/M

15

RICHARD   RACKLEY

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

157

33:50.8

10:55/M

16

NICK   SIELICKI

LIVONIA MI

159

33:53.2

10:56/M

17

BRYSON   NIXON

NOVI MI

160

33:54.6

10:56/M

18

JOE   FAMS

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

227

52:25.7

16:55/M

           
 

Male 30 to 34

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

CHRISTOPHER   AHLERS

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

20

21:12.9

6:50/M

2

DAVID   NICHOLS

YPSILANTI MI

25

22:30.4

7:15/M

3

BEN   SAXE

BLOOMFIELD MI

43

24:36.9

7:56/M

4

HIROYUKI   TAKASHIMA

COMMERCE   TWP MI

67

27:22.3

8:50/M

5

KEVIN   JUSTUSSON

KEEGO   HARBOR MI

69

27:43.2

8:56/M

6

RICARDO   JONES

WESTLAND MI

75

28:01.2

9:02/M

7

MATTHEW   RINGER

WYANDOTTE MI

96

29:35.6

9:33/M

8

TATSUO   YAMAMOTO

NORTHVILLE MI

107

30:33.8

9:51/M

9

NATHAN   WELLS

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

129

31:58.9

10:19/M

10

DENNIS   JARJOSA

CLAWSON MI

144

32:52.9

10:36/M

11

TRAVIS   GARNETT

BELLEVILLE MI

154

33:37.6

10:51/M

12

CHANDRA   SHEKAR LOUGU

FARMINGTON MI

156

33:49.8

10:55/M

           
 

Male 35 to 39

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

ROD   CORBY

ROCHESTER MI

2

17:09.9

5:32/M

2

EIJI   KANAZAWA

COMMERCE   TWP MI

14

20:03.9

6:28/M

3

TAKASHI   YOKOMAE

COMMERCE   TWP MI

19

21:12.9

6:50/M

4

STEVE   CHANG

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

24

22:19.1

7:12/M

5

JUSTIN   DULONG

FARMINGTON MI

36

23:53.9

7:42/M

6

DAVID   LEHNER

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

47

25:24.1

8:12/M

7

MATT   VOSS

WARREN MI

63

26:29.3

8:33/M

8

MICHAEL   MANION

WARREN MI

73

27:48.4

8:58/M

9

STEPHEN   COYLE

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

84

28:34.1

9:13/M

10

FRANK   PIZZIKETTI III

FARMINGTON MI

121

31:38.5

10:12/M

11

FRANK   LEVANDUSKI

SOUTHFIELD MI

145

32:52.9

10:36/M

12

ADITYA   SRIVASTAVA

TROY MI

168

34:32.2

11:08/M

13

JOSHUA   GIBSON

BLOOMFIELD   HILLS MI

198

40:19.2

13:00/M

           
 

Male 40 to 44

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

DAVID   ST.GERMAIN

MI

32

23:41.4

7:38/M

2

ROBERT   BENSON

CHICAGO IL

40

24:14.7

7:49/M

3

PAT   OSBORNE

WINDSOR ON

44

24:39.7

7:57/M

4

RICK   HUND

FOWLERVILLE MI

77

28:07.7

9:04/M

5

ERIK   FIX

LIVONIQA MI

94

29:34.6

9:32/M

6

JOSEPH   FLEMING

FARMINGTON MI

126

31:52.2

10:17/M

7

RAJESH   JAIN

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

147

33:06.7

10:41/M

8

JIM   ROUSE

HOWELL MI

171

34:46.4

11:13/M

9

JASEN   SHARP

REDFORD MI

179

36:02.5

11:37/M

10

MARK   LAUERMAN

WEST   BLOOMFIELD MI

192

38:45.4

12:30/M

11

BRENT   GALE

WINDSOR ON

205

41:37.5

13:25/M

12

AUGUST   WAJDA

WESTLAND MI

215

46:15.9

14:55/M

           
 

Male 45 to 49

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

LEE   ROMERO

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

13

19:34.3

6:19/M

2

ALFONSO   CABRERA

WARREN MI

21

21:51.6

7:03/M

3

GREGORY   COLE

NORTHVILLE MI

37

23:56.1

7:43/M

4

MIKE   WEISSMAN

WEST   BLOOMFIELD MI

49

25:27.6

8:13/M

5

STEVE   BURSTALL

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

55

25:45.2

8:18/M

6

AHMAD   EZZEDDINE

FARMINGTON MI

91

29:08.2

9:24/M

7

DAVE   BRAUER

BEVERLY   HILLS MI

111

30:53.7

9:58/M

8

STEVE   DOOLAN

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

152

33:33.6

10:49/M

9

ANDREW   MARR

FARMINGTON MI

191

38:13.7

12:20/M

10

ANDREW   ERICKSON

REDFORD MI

222

50:25.5

16:16/M

           
 

Male 50 to 54

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL   ADAMCZYK

NORTHVILLE MI

8

19:02.6

6:08/M

2

JORG   SCHNEEWIND

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

34

23:51.2

7:42/M

3

STEVEN   WATKEYS

FARMINGTON MI

65

27:10.9

8:46/M

4

TIM   KOLLING

DEARBORN   HGTS MI

120

31:35.1

10:11/M

5

RICK   KLANN

NOVI MI

153

33:33.7

10:49/M

6

DAVE   LETWINSKI

FARMINGTON MI

172

35:04.7

11:19/M

7

JAMES   MCCARDELL

TRENTON MI

214

45:48.5

14:46/M

           
 

Male 55 to 59

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

ANTHONY   WEAVER

WEST   BLOOMFIELD MI

39

24:14.1

7:49/M

2

GABRIEL   VERA-BURGOS

NOVI MI

98

29:55.2

9:39/M

3

ERIC   HARABADIAN

DEARBORN   HEIGHTS MI

212

45:11.2

14:35/M

4

STEVEN   HAY

WEST   BLOOMFIELD MI

218

48:42.3

15:43/M

5

BILL   D'HONDT

FARMINGTON   HILLS MI

225

51:40.9

16:40/M

           
 

Male 60 to 64

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

GLENN   WALDMAN

GARDEN   CITY MI

128

31:55.7

10:18/M

2

JEROME   MCGUIRE

LIVONIA MI

174

35:05.5

11:19/M

3

STEVEN   LEPSETZ

WEST   BLOOMFIELD MI

178

35:35.5

11:29/M

4

NEIL   MURPHY

STERLING   HEIGHTS MI

181

36:36.5

11:48/M

5

GENE   NELSON

LAKE   ORION MI

216

47:44.7

15:24/M

           
 

Male 65 to 69

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

KENNETH   ROWE

SOUTHGATE MI

52

25:37.3

8:16/M

2

GERALD   HEATH

PLYMOUTH MI

143

32:49.3

10:35/M

           
 

Male 70 to 74

       

Place

Name

City

Overall

Total   Time

Pace

1

GERRY   ST.GERMAIN

WINDSOR ON

102

30:03.4

9:42/M

2

MICHAEL   DUFF

WATERFORD MI

223

51:28.3

16:36/M